Ikkinchi tur natijalari(2017-2018 o'quv yili)
# F.I.O Shahar/Tuman Talim muassasasi Sinf Natija
1 Mirzohid Boltaboyev Bog'ot tumani 92-IMI 9 95
2 Muzrob Razzoqberdiyev Xazarasp tumani Pitnak 1-IMI 9 95
3 Sherzod Boltaboyev Shavot tumani 1-IMI 9 90
4 Sabrina Saparbayeva Shavot tumani 1-IMI 9 90
5 Navruza Iskandarova Shavot tumani 1-IMI 9 90
6 Feruza Hojiboyeva Xonqa tumani 33-sonli maktab 9 85
7 Temur Komilov Yangiariq 29-sonli maktab 9 82
8 Diyorbek Isayev Xazarasp tumani 25-sonli maktab 9 70
9 Bobur aminov Gurlan tumani 30-sonli maktab 9 68
10 Shuxrat Saparboyev Gurlan tumani 29-sonli maktab 9 65
11 Mirzobek Oktamov Yangibozar tumani 18-sonli maktab 7 62
12 Sobirjon Abdusharipov Qo'shko'pir tumani 22-sonli maktab 9 62
13 Zafarbek Shomurotov Qo'shko'pir tumani 1-IMI 9 61
14 O`ktam Bobojanov Yangibozar tumani 2-sonli maktab 9 60
15 Shahodat Rajabova Qo'shko'pir tumani 11-sonli maktab 9 60
16 Nematjon Safarboyev Qo'shko'pir tumani 4-IM 9 59
17 Qurbonboy Shihnazarov Qo'shko'pir tumani 22-sonli maktab 9 57
18 Madad Bekboyev Qo'shko'pir tumani 4-sonli maktab 9 56
19 Zuhra Egamberganova Qo'shko'pir tumani 1-IMI 8 56
20 JASURBEK Boltaboyev Qo'shko'pir tumani 22-sonli maktab 9 56
21 Alisher Jumaniyazov Urganch shahri 6-IMI 9 55
22 Onajon Saparova Urganch tumani 45-IMI 9 55
23 Anvar Erkinboyev Qo'shko'pir tumani 22-sonli maktab 9 52
24 Ibragimov Asadbek Xiva tumani 6-sonli maktab 9 50
25 Odila Xolmuratova Shavot tumani 7-sonli maktab 9 50
26 Jamshid Allaberganov Yangibozar tumani 10-sonli maktab imi 9 50
27 Jaloladdin Matniyazov Xazarasp tumani 25-sonli maktab 9 50
28 Guli Usmanova Xazarasp tumani 37-sonli maktab 9 50
29 Diyorbek Saparboyev Xazarasp tumani 19-sonli maktab 9 47
30 Madina Qurbonboyeva Qo'shko'pir tumani 17-sonli maktab 9 46
31 Jamshid Bobojanov Xiva tumani 56-sonli maktab 9 45
32 Axtamjon Karimov Shavot tumani 49-sonli maktab 9 43
33 Doniyor Sharip[ov Xiva tumani 51-sonli maktab 7 40
34 Shahlo Ravshanbekova Xiva tumani 9-sonli maktab 9 40
35 Elyor Ortiqov Shavot tumani 53-sonli maktab 9 40
36 Ozoda Qalandarova Yangibozar tumani 11-sonli maktab 9 40
37 shahzod sharipov Xazarasp tumani 11-sonli maktab 9 40
38 Nazarbek Bozorboyev Urganch tumani 45-IMI 9 40
39 Xiva tumani 11-sonli maktab 9 37
40 Og`abek Olimov Xiva tumani 55-sonli maktab 9 35
41 Shaydo Raximova Xazarasp tumani 5-sonli maktab 9 35
42 Siroj Raxmonov Xiva tumani 5-sonli maktab 8 35
43 Maqsima Abdulloyeva Xiva tumani 56-sonli maktab 9 35
44 Gulruxsor Qazaqova Qo'shko'pir tumani 3-sonli maktab 9 35
45 Guljaxon Sobirova Xiva tumani 27-sonli maktab 9 30
46 Mehriniso Kenjaboyeva Xazarasp tumani 19-sonli maktab 9 30
47 Hadicha Rajabova Xazarasp tumani Pitnak 18-sonli maktab 9 30
48 Muhammad Shermetov Qo'shko'pir tumani 16-sonli maktab 9 30
49 Madina Qurbonboyeva Qo'shko'pir tumani 17-sonli maktab 9 30
50 Diyorbek Saparboyev Xazarasp tumani 19-sonli maktab 9 28
51 Inju Xudayberganova Xazarasp tumani 19-sonli maktab 9 28
52 Mashxura Yaqubboyeva Xazarasp tumani 19-sonli maktab 9 28
53 Munisa Sobirova Qo'shko'pir tumani 25-sonli maktab 9 28
54 Shahlo Ravshanbekova Xiva tumani 9-sonli maktab 9 27
55 Mardonbek Rashidov Xazarasp tumani 19-sonli maktab 9 27
56 Ibragimov Asadbek Xiva tumani 6-sonli maktab 9 20
57 Ozoda Xaitova Xiva tumani 52-sonli maktab 8 20
58 Nozima Rajabova Xiva tumani 53-sonli maktab 9 20
59 Shaxzod Atanazarov Xiva tumani 30-sonli maktab 9 20
60 Aziz Xaitov Xiva tumani 13-sonli maktab 9 20
61 Sarvar Sultonboyev Xiva tumani 47-sonli maktab 9 20
62 Bekzod Narimov Xiva tumani 33-sonli maktab 7 20
63 Yulduz Atanazarova Xiva tumani 20-sonli maktab 9 20
64 Mardona Durdiyeva Xiva tumani 20-sonli maktab 9 20
65 Ilyos Xolmuradov Yangibozar tumani 12-sonli maktab 9 20
66 Javohir Bahodirov Xiva tumani 46-sonli maktab 9 20
67 Javohir Bahodirov Xiva tumani 46-sonli maktab 9 20
68 Farrux Atajanov Xazarasp tumani Pitnak 2-sonli maktab 9 20
69 Sarvinoz Allaberganova Xiva tumani 24-sonli maktab 9 10
70 Barchinoy Otaboyev Xiva tumani 44-sonli maktab 9 10
71 Darmonjon Boltayeva Xiva tumani 24-sonli maktab 8 1